| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning High-Floor 1 Bedroom | Partial Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 3,349,512
3,021 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR HIgh Floor | Burj Khalifa Partial View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished | Ready Unit | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location | Luxury | Business Bay | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR | Handover Soon | Don’t Miss Out | Business Bay | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,935 AED/sqft
|
Damini Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | HO Q4 2026 | Business Bay | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,664 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Near Metro Station | Business Bay | 1 | 468 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan I Furnished I Handover 2026 | Business Bay | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 1,710,777
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj & Canal Skyline View | Studio | High Rental Demand | Business Bay | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal Crown | Premium 1 BR | 60/40 Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 2,388,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 2BR Apartment | Stunning views | Big Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 3,375,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
— |
|
|
MASSIVE SIZE| EYWA | BURJ & CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 5 | 8,880 sqft |
AED 49,772,800
5,605 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom with Big Terrace & Pool | Direct Canal View | Hand... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,465,999
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in Bayz 102 by Danube, Business B... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,203,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Investor deal | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,661 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Onda by Kasco | Downtown & Skyline Views | F... | Business Bay | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,757,777
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise | Burj & Canal View... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | High Floor | Great Location | Business Bay | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 1,638,000
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Three Bedroom | Vacant | Omniyat Developer | Business Bay | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Burj & Canal Views | Binghatti Sky... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,985,099
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Green Deck Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ruby Sky-Villa | High-Rise Tower | Burj Khalifa & Skyline Vi... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 3BR | HIGH ROI | LUXURY SKYRISE VIEWS | Business Bay | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Long Rainbow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
36 MONTH INSTALLMENTS AFTER DELIVERY | Handover in 3 months... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brandnew | Luxery 2BR | Trillionaire Residences | Jacuzzi Ba... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 4,195,000
3,505 AED/sqft
|
Meteorite Real Estate
|
— |