| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Bedroom Duplex | Vacant | 1,723 sqft | Business Bay | 1 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,316 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Corner Apartment | AG Tower | Canal View | Business Bay | 3 | 2,075 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
E N Z Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxurious Unit | Premium Amenities | Business Bay | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Queens Luxury Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR High Floor | Amazing View | Near Landmarks | Business Bay | 2 | 897 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Luxuru Living | Close to Metro | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,744,799
2,519 AED/sqft
|
Green Deck Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR Suite in One by Binghatti 1598 Sq. ft Amenities & Dubai... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 3,359,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5-Year Post-Handover Payment Plan | Fully Furnished Branded... | Business Bay | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 1,529,000
3,199 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | High-Floor Burj & Canal Views | Furnished | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 14,909,999
4,568 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Canal Heights | Multiple Views | Furnished A... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,538,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment with Pool | Canal and City View | Fle... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 3,294,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI 3BR Eywa | Ultra Luxury Canal Living | Business Bay | 3 | 5,141 sqft |
AED 22,864,380
4,447 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Luxury Apartment | Main Road View | Business Bay | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 1,312,239
2,563 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | SOL Bay | High Floor | Upgraded | Business Bay | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Canal Crown Tower 1 | Burj & Water Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | PREMIUM AMENITIES | IDEAL FOR INVESTORS & RE... | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Onda By Kasco | Premium Studio | 40/60 Payment Plan | Business Bay | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 1,460,777
3,473 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Luxurious | 3 yrs PP after Handover | Business Bay | 1 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 4,319,293
3,361 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI | PERFECT INVESTMENT | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,437,499
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High floor | Pool and Skyline View | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacnat | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Unit | Smart Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,639,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Vacant | Prime Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Beds Plus Maids | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Business Bay | 3 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,019 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Ruby Sky Villa (77TH FLOOR) | Private Infinity Pool | Bu... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio 1 BR | Modern Living | Ready to move | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,022 AED/sqft
|
Karadan Lands Real Estate
|
+2 listings |