| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI Waterfront Apartment | Prime Business Bay Location | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,906,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ONE-EDITION / BILLIONAIRE PENTHOUSE/ CRYPTO FRNDLY | Business Bay | 7 | 22,393 sqft |
AED 750,000,000
33,492 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Residence Beach View | Business Bay | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,235,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | Large Layout | Well Maintained | Business Bay | 3 | 2,092 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Rare Opportunity | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 5,049,783
2,843 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyrise Tower B | Marina & Downtow... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,985,099
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Investor Price | Open View | Rented | Close Kitc... | Business Bay | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Studio | Binghatti Skyrise | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Ophir Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury sky penthouse | Infinity pool | 360 View | Business Bay | 5 | 11,794 sqft |
AED 175,000,000
14,838 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Elegance | Brand New | Investment Opportunity | Business Bay | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyrise Villa | Burj Khalifa View | Private Infinity Pool | Business Bay | 3 | 3,263 sqft |
AED 14,399,999
4,413 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Full Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | Business Bay | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,337,500
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & sunset view | AirBNB choise'25 | Hight floor | Business Bay | 1 | 677 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Handover Soon | Smart Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
View Toward Canal | Low Floor | Corner Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 3,981,420
2,838 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Study Room | Vacant | Brand New | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,640,888
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Serviced Studio | Luxury Finish | Business B... | Business Bay | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
4,616 AED/sqft
|
Smart Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Burj & Skyline View | Binghatti Skyhall | Business Bay | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRICING POWER | BUSINESS BAY | BURJ VIEW | 1+M | 30/70 | 202... | Business Bay | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,170,777
2,479 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 3,948,980
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
One River Point | High ROI Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,411,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING 1 BD IN BUSINNES BAY | Business Bay | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,578 AED/sqft
|
Kronung Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR For Sale | Vacant | Furnished | Maid's room | Business Bay | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MASSIVE SIZE| AVATAR INSPIRED | BURJ & CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 3 | 5,399 sqft |
AED 28,625,300
5,302 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |