| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BR+Maids Room | Prime Location | Ultra-Luxury Residence | Business Bay | 2 | 2,934 sqft |
AED 19,400,000
6,612 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Styled Luxury Penthouse I Huge Layout | Business Bay | 4 | 2,999 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Very High Floor | Luxury Living | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,599,900
3,125 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Vacant| Prices To Sell | Business Bay | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Sophistication: Studio at Peninsula Four, The Pla... | Business Bay | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% Now | Resale | Partial Burj View | Best Price | Business Bay | 2 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex, Burj View, Large Kitchen, Maid, High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 3,451 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
2,956 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EMERALD VILLA I BINGHATTI BURJ JACOB AND CO RESIDENCES I DOW... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,287 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Palace Branded | Near to Metro | No Comm... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 4,877,888
4,021 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
True Resale Deal | Comfortable Studio | Book Now | Business Bay | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR+Maids Room | Prime Location | Ultra-Luxury Residence | Business Bay | 3 | 5,312 sqft |
AED 36,600,000
6,891 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
World Record Building | Top Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Cash... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,105,500
2,412 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | High Floor | Burj Khalifa view | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
3,821 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | VYB Business Bay | Burj Khalifa & Skyline Vi... | Business Bay | 2 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | 6BR Penthouse | Vast size | Full Sea Views | Business Bay | 6 | 9,471 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
4,751 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Living Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Limited 432 Exclusive Residences | Landmark Tower Featuring... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Residencies | Premium 1 BR | 50/50 Payment | Elite... | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,262,540
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 2BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Furnis... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,938,754
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Under Market Price | 3,286.86 Sq Ft | Handover Q4 | Business Bay | 2 | 3,287 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
2,951 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Canal View | Vacant | 1013 Sqft | Business Bay | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Great layout | Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Br | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Damini Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Riviera Mansion | Burj Khalifa and Community View | Business Bay | 3 | 4,001 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
10,497 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu compliant | Easy access | Ready to move in | Brand new... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
7EI8HT6 Properties
|
— |