| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | ELEGANT TOUCHES | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Bright Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyrise Tower B | Burj &... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,985,099
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Green Deck Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Handover in 3 months | Hot Deal | Spacious 1BR in Business B... | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj & Skyline Views | 1BR Apartment | Onda by Kasco | Business Bay | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,030,777
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Living With High Investment Return | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,489,999
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURDJ KHALIFA VIEW | PERFECT INVESTMENT | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,837,699
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I 10% Down Payment I Starting Prices | Business Bay | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,383 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | 2 Bedroom + Maid | First Sale at OP |... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exemplary Lavish Apt | Canal and Partial Burj View | Business Bay | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED || FULLY FURNISHED || BALCONY | Business Bay | Studio | 659 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Majestine | Tenanted ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Collection | Ultra-Luxury Branded Residence | Iconic | Business Bay | 2 | 2,935 sqft |
AED 19,400,000
6,610 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Ideal For Investors | Furnished Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 622 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Priced to Sell | Top Floor | Big Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,605 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premier Studio | Prime Location | Canal View | Handover in 2... | Business Bay | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Usquare Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Rove Home Ma... | Business Bay | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 2,031,769
3,398 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | CORNER UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | 828 SQFT | OF... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
Sansav Properties L. L. C...
|
— |
|
|
NO 2% COMMISION NO 4%__PAY40%ONLY AND 60%TILL 2028 | Business Bay | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | Prime Location | Canal View | Rented | Business Bay | 4 | 2,189 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sale | 1 Bedroom + Office | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,054 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Designer Living | Multiple Options | Middle Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Corner | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 2 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Stunning View | Spacious Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |