| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Contemporary Living | City View | Prestige Are | Business Bay | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Apt | Big Layout | Great investment | Business Bay | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Meydan View | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Furnished | Tenanted | Business Bay | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Managed Studio | Paramount | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Waterfront Living | Fully Furnished |... | Business Bay | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,179 AED/sqft
|
Agenista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View |High Floor |Handover Q4 2028 | Business Bay | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Instant 35% Discount for Cash payment | Fully Furnished and... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Paramount Tower C | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Big Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+MAID || VAASTU || PREMIUM LOCATION | Business Bay | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 6,294,888
3,836 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED UNIT|| GURANTED ROI || SPACIOUS SIZE | Business Bay | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SAFA TWO TOWER BAYKON TOWER | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 3,263,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid floor | layout 09 | Exclusive | negotiable | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,997 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Royal Suite with Pool | Handover 2026 | Flexible P... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View I 5 Year Post Handover Plan I High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 2,432,777
3,475 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Discount I Furnished I High ROI | Business Bay | 3 | 1,913 sqft |
AED 3,416,366
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | High ROI | Luxurious 2 Bedroom | Business Bay | 2 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 3,914,999
2,893 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PALACE BRANDED APARTMENTS || CLOSE TO BUSINESS BAY METRO | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,715,888
3,438 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom+Maid Room | High ROI | Prime Locations | Business Bay | 4 | 5,546 sqft |
AED 16,472,828
2,970 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View |Furnished | High-End Finishes | Business Bay | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury| Investor Deal| High Floor|Motivated Seller | Business Bay | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premier 2 Bedroom Apartment | Private Pool | Downtown View |... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,302,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chic Tower | Canal View | 1 Bed | Business Bay | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Sunlit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |