| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I Multiple Units I Starting Price | Business Bay | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished | VOT | Business Bay | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
3,064 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Property | Vacant | Unique Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Investors Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Up TO 15% ROI - Best For Invest - Special Discount - Open Vi... | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1 BR | Binghatti Aquarise | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,915,719
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Prime Location | Serviced Hotel Room | Business Bay | 1 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment in One by Binghatti Business Bay Main Ro... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,134,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Suite for Sale in One by Binghatti with Dubai Can... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Royal 1 Bedroom Suite with Pool for Sale in One by Binghatti... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,221,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED APARTMENTS || BUSINESS BAY || INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 3,205,888
3,872 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Building Amenities, Gym, Main Road & Sports... | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,849,919
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Pool View | Business Bay | 2 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Unfurnished Studio in Binghatti Rove Homes, Business... | Business Bay | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,196 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise Business Bay | Burj... | Business Bay | 4 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 6,575,000
2,757 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM VIEW | EXCLUSIVE UNIT | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal and Pool Views | Stunningly Modernized | Business Bay | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Strong ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 1,183,000
3,198 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | Business Bay | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 1,147,000
3,204 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal I Vacant I Jumeirah & Downtown Views | Business Bay | 3 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Prime Location | Semi Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
DOWNTOWN FACING | BUSINESS BAY | ZERO COMMISSION | 30/70 PLA... | Business Bay | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,800,777
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Artistic Design Tower | Luxurious | High Demand | Business Bay | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 1,168,000
3,157 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious Home with High-End Features | Business Bay | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,424 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Upscale Finish | Elite Amenities | Business Bay | 4 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 6,579,999
2,759 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+1 listings |