| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR VACANT ON TRANSFER -FURNISHED UNIT | Business Bay | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed Apartment | Breathtaking Panoramas | Flexible,... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,538,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Adamx Re Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Furnished Studio | Exclusive | High Floor | Sky... | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 895,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Harborstone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Duplex | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Palm-Inspired Waterfront Living by Emaar | Business Bay | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
2,910 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH FLOOR | NEXT YEAR HANDOVER | Business Bay | 2 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
BFG Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 PRESTIGIOUS BEDROOM | HIGH ROI | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Madely Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Penthouse|World Tallest Residential | Business Bay | 5 | 12,421 sqft |
AED 62,106,690
5,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I Ready Studio I l Close to Dubai mall I | Business Bay | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
Capri Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE AQUATIC ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | GOLDEN VISA ELIGIBLE... | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,911,019
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment with 2 Bathrooms in One by Binghatti Pos... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,204,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Big Size | Vacant and Ready | Business Bay | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
H R V Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Stunning Canal View | Q4 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up To 15% ROI - Special Discount - Limited Units - Act Fast | Business Bay | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | Prime Location | Stables View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Penthouse | Park View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Sobha SkyParks Business Bay | Real price |... | Business Bay | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 2,987,588
4,175 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Ready Soon | Great for Investors | Business Bay | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,285 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Investment Opportunit... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Stay Ahead Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Upside Living | Burj View | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 1,518,000
4,027 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Luxury Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
4,357 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Branded Sky Villa | Full Burj Khalifa & Canal View |... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 14,979,999
4,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise | Furnished | Pool & Skyl... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,661 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Onda by Kasco | Balcony | Skyline & Bu... | Business Bay | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,935,777
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Large Layout | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |