| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT | HIGH FLOOR | FOR SALE at Ontario Tower | Business Bay | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Dubaidar Facilities Manag...
|
— |
|
|
BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE / BEST DEAL / RESALE | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SOON TO BE HANDOVER | City Lights | Urban Heights | VYB in B... | Business Bay | 2 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW BUILDING | HOT DEAL | FURNISHED | ACCESSIBLE | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | CANAL VIEWS | MOTIVATED SELLER | Business Bay | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMNA TOWER -TWO BED ROOM APARTMENT WITH STUNNING VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,760,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Kessel Home Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
3,941 AED/sqft
|
Goldenkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL CANAL VIEWS | 11 SERIES | ELEVATED FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Burj Khalifa View | Mid Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 4,710,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea and Skyline View | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Stunning Canal View | Prime Location | High ROI | F... | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,124 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DAMAC Chic Tower / Luxury in Bsiness Bay | Business Bay | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Manzli Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR STUDIO | BEACH VIEW | PRIME BUSINESS BAY LOCATION | Business Bay | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio designed by De Grisogono | Price Negotiate |... | Business Bay | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL CANAL VIEWS | 09 SERIES | PREMIUM LAYOUT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,535,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Strategic Location | Handover Q2 2026! | Business Bay | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRICE REDUCED | BELOW OP | LOWEST IN THE MARKET | HIGH FLOOR... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Below OP | Business Bay | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Distress | Upgraded & Furnished 1BR | Vacant on Transfer | C... | Business Bay | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Series | High Floor | Open Burj View | Business Bay | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Motivated | Vastu Compliant | Business Bay | 3 | 2,177 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Brand New Unit | Private Pool | Business Bay | 1 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Apt | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout with Pool and Canal Views | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Negotiable | Business Bay | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Yves Property Real Estate
|
— |