| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
3,285 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
400M High Living - Full Burj & Sea View - Grand Pool | Business Bay | 4 | 5,286 sqft |
AED 19,200,000
3,632 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bed Apartment | Prime Location | Partial B... | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium living | Fully Furnished | Luxury | Business Bay | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,246 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Bright layout | Mid Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living || High Floor |I Payment Plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 3,878,749
2,899 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | High ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 3,873,399
2,901 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Spacious | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,648,500
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vakson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT / SPACIOUS LIVING / MAIDS ROOM | Business Bay | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Great Investment | Close to Metro | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,735,399
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Green Deck Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment with 2 Bathrooms in One by Binghatti Mai... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,169,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Creek View | Prime Location | | High Floor. | Business Bay | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
— |
|
|
Investment Option | High ROI | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Burj Khalifa View - Pay 60% In 3 Yrs - 4%DLD Waiver | Business Bay | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Business Bay | Smart Urban Living | Exclusive Residenc... | Business Bay | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,317 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PH Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Handover AUG | Business Bay | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Unfurnished | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,906 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Business Bay | Balcony & Pool Access | Downtown Vie... | Business Bay | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,420,777
3,391 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Luxury 1-Bedroom | High ROI Investment Opportun... | Business Bay | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,828,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Full Canal View | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
SAFA TWO TOWER BAYKON TOWER | Business Bay | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 4,569,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Corner Unit | Burj View | | Type B Layout |... | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bedroom | High Floor | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | All Ensuite | Broad Unit | Top Quality | Business Bay | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |