| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | 4 Bes with Maids | Business Bay | 4 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,935 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor|Burj View|Best Deal | Business Bay | 4 | 4,333 sqft |
AED 17,750,000
4,096 AED/sqft
|
Royal Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Edge Tower B | Luxury 1 BR | Opus View | High Floor | Pr... | Business Bay | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,944 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Two bedrooms | Prime DAMAC Cour Jardin | Business Bay | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise | Balco... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,801,199
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location |Luxury-Studio | Exclusive | Business Bay | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BR II PAY 1% MONTHLY II SEAVIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,445,000
3,265 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Resale | Skyline Studio | Hi Floor | Burj View | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
4,156 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Panoramic View | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 655 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Dar Sama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
4,470 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Downtown View | Furnished | B... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,488 sqft |
AED 24,400,000
6,996 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyrise Tower B | Full Burj Khalif... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,985,099
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 25% Discount | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,802,499
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic views| Luxury Apartment| Perfect Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,013,888
3,345 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Business Bay | Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment... | Business Bay | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse Duplex | Spacious & Newly Upgraded | The Pad by Om... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Spectre Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Apartments | Unmatched Investment Potential | Business Bay | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,789,760
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cash Deal | Sky Mansion | Branded Residences | Business Bay | 5 | 12,827 sqft |
AED 115,999,999
9,043 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR LUXURY BRANDED RESIDENCE BY EMAAR IN BUSINESS BAY | Business Bay | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 4,821,888
3,975 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | 5-STAR AMENITIES | PRIME DUBAI LOCATION | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Fully Furnished | ROI 9% | Just AED 890... | Business Bay | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEW / PRIME LOCATION / FULLY FURNISHED | Business Bay | 1 | 585 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |