| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Under Market | Private Pool | Burj Khalifa View | 2BR | Business Bay | 2 | 3,286 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Luxury living | Business Bay | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in MAG 318 | Freehold, Prime Loca... | Business Bay | 2 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Queens Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3 BHK | CANAL VIEW | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Resale | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High... | Business Bay | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE WITH AMAZING VIEW OVER LOOKING Burj Khalifa &... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 3,121,112
3,574 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Open View | Unfurnished Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High-Value Opportunity | Prime Area | Limited Units | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,985,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prestige High-Rise Lifestyle | Designer-Grade Finishes | Wor... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 2,661,295
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Brand New Apartment | Business Bay | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Elegant Des... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,544,999
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Living | Refined Interiors | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,764,380
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
THE ICONIC DUPLEX PENTHOUSE -WATERFRONT -BURJ VIEW | Business Bay | 4 | 11,048 sqft |
AED 90,771,248
8,216 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6% Discount | No Commission | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top-Floor | Sought-After Unit | Ready May | Business Bay | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,658 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Vacant | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1Bedroom | Prime location | Open planned | Business Bay | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Canal-View Studio | DAMAC Maison Privé B | Business Bay | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/30 PP I Investor Deal I Handover 2028 | Business Bay | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,556,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment in One by Binghatti | Pay 70% & Receive... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,151,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Deal I Discounted Price I Direct From Developer | Business Bay | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 2,576,919
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BRAND NEW | CANAL VIEW | BIG LAYOUT | Business Bay | 1 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,969 AED/sqft
|
A&F Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED| HIGH RIO| RENTED|INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | NEAR METRO | Business Bay | 1 | 469 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+3 listings |