| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Well Maintained | Elegant Apartment | Business Bay | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Below Market | High Yield | Business Bay | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Stunning Views | Spacious | Business Bay | 3 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 4 Bed | Elite | Iconic Living | Business Bay | 4 | 10,215 sqft |
AED 175,000,000
17,131 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT - Furnished | Downtown Skyline View | Business Bay | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Heights Avenue Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS l VACANT | Business Bay | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY BRAND NEW UNIT II PRIME LOCATION II INVESTORS DEAL II | Business Bay | 2 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,118,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony & Burj Khalifa Views... | Business Bay | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,789,460
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale ! Biggest Layout ! 1 Bedroom Apartment | Business Bay | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Alwaseet Alsreea Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICED|2BR LARGE|HIGH FLOOR| FULL PANORMIC VIEW OF SEA... | Business Bay | 2 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Empyrean Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio| Iconic Burj & Canal Views | Prime Resale | Business Bay | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,118 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Premium Facilities | Business Bay | 1 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,888,289
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise | Downto... | Business Bay | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,007,839
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyhall | Furnished | Burj &... | Business Bay | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Full Cana View | Furnished | With Balcon... | Business Bay | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Stunning View | Ready to Move | Business Bay | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Brand New | Low Price | Business Bay | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Bayz 101 Business Bay | Private Pool A... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,894,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
David Moya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Canal & Burj View | Jacuzzi | Business Bay | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 1BR Duplex | Luxury Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Large Layout | Vacant |Luxury | Business Bay | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Price | Mid Floor | 04 Series | Business Bay | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Live Luxury Legacy Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Premium Layout | Luxury Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 1,048 sqft |
AED 2,406,499
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Canal View | Furnished | Vacant on transfer | Business Bay | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 2 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,589,999
1,968 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |