| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Now | Furnished | Spacious 1 Bed | Business Bay | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l HIGH ROI l HANDOVER SOON | Business Bay | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Arjun Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Furnished | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Premium | High Demand | Burj and Canal Views | Business Bay | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
Achiever Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BRANDED 1 BED | PRIME INVESTMENT | Business Bay | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Unit | VOT | Opus Views | Business Bay | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
THE ULTIMATE GLOBAL TROPHY ASSET | THE CROWN OF DUBAI | GOLD... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
3,370 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Next Month | High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Genuine Resale | Highest Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 4,625,000
3,068 AED/sqft
|
Novel Insight Property
|
— |
|
|
Great Amenities | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,173 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR on Main Road with Full Amenity View | One by Bing... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Modern | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Canal & Burj Views | Corner Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 3,790,000
2,902 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Business Bay/ 10% DP / Investor Deal High ROI | Prime Locati... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,544,999
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Burj & Canal Views | Balcony | Binghatti... | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise Business Bay | Mult... | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Best View | Business Bay | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
3,356 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Up To 15% ROI - Special Discount - Limited Units - Act Fast | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Fully Furnished | Great Ameneties | Business Bay | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxurious 1 Bedroom | Great Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,504,999
2,439 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Top Floor | Just Handed Over | Business Bay | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | High ROI | Prime Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,470 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High Floor | Stunning View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Iqpro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DaVinci Tower 2BR w/ Maids Room I Premium ROI I Signature To... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,358 sqft |
AED 7,923,265
3,360 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Vacant | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,150 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |