| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|| AMAZING 1 BEDROOM IN || DAMAC PARAMOUNT - TOWER - D || | Business Bay | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Property Linkers Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant, Biggest Layout, Partial Burj N Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 692 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,590 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Premier 2BR | Exclusive Amenities | Canal & City View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Higher Floor | Balcony & Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK | Best Price | Vacant Soon | Business Bay | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
*EXCLUSIVE* Peninsula Four Tower B (High Floor + Canal View) | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,359,999
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Kleros Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1br In J One Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 BR / Excellent Condition / Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 469 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Avenue Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic Pagani-Designed Residence | Canal Views | Ultra Luxur... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,340,862
3,408 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise Business Bay | Burj... | Business Bay | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 564 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
BELOW OP | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Land Of Treasure Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
MUST SELL | 2BR FULLY FURNISHED | PANORAMIC VIEWS | NEGOTIAB... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Unitflix Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT - UNFURNISHED - CANAL VIEW - NEAR TO METRO-READY | Business Bay | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Best Link Realty
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront living | Studio | May handover | Business Bay | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated and Upgraded | Prime Location | Vacant | Business Bay | 3 | 7,861 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Ruby Sky Villa | Dubai Design District view | Jac... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Royal Majestic Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal Views | Unfurnished | Business Bay | 3 | 3,372 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
5,338 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 BR | Luxury Apartment with Canal Views | Business Bay | 2 | 5,043 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
4,362 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
Skyline & Canal Views | Great Investment opportunity | 60/40... | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
Dax & Bax Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Spacious | High rental Yield | Business Bay | Studio | 504 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Vacant On Transfer | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,765,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Business Bay Studio | High Floor | Burj & Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,407 AED/sqft
|
Hills Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | High ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Noorzad Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Natural Light | Corner Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |