| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish 1 Flex Bedroom with Balcony & Pool | Near Metro | Do... | Business Bay | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Luxury Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
4,310 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Canal Side | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Burj Khalifa View | Middle Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 842 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Park View |Unfurnished|Modern Living | Business Bay | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 2,066,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 bed | 2 bath | vot | larger layout | corner unit | Business Bay | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Unfurnished | 1 Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,760 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented Sep 2026 | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 3 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Elevated Living | Burj Khalifa Views | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,347 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Brand New | Ready Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand Studio | Balcony | Ready June | Business Bay | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
2,909 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Burj Khalifa View | largest Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,574 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Fully Furnished | Negotiable Price | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 01 Layout | Canal View | Best Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,831 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Canal View | High Floor | Strong ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
3,796 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | High FLR | Ready To Move | Business Bay | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Natural Light | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
3,074 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Freehold Living | Contemporary Design | Prime Wate... | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,833,333
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern and Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal view I Furnished I Vacant soon | Business Bay | 2 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal Views | Fully Furnished | Vibrant Community | Business Bay | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Vacant | Excellent ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |