| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Unit | End Use | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT / STABLE&CANAL VIEW / VACANT | Business Bay | 2 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,589,900
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Vimarsa Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Must See | Vacant Now | Business Bay | 2 | 3,037 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Spacious Layout | Low Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Interiors | World-Class Amenities | Tranquil yet Conn... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,888,888
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH CASH OFFER | STRONG ROI | ALMOST READY | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Racecourse View | Mid Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Prime Location | Iconic Design | Business Bay | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
36 MONTH INSTALLMENTS AFTER DELIVERY | Handover in 3 months... | Business Bay | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | High ROI | Resale | Q1 2027 | Business Bay | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment | Stylish Living | Business Bay | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Large Unit | Low Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Sale | Binghatti Sky Hall | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | City and Sunset View | Large Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj View | Vacant & Motivated | Business Bay | 1 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Canal Plus Pool View | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | High‑End Layout | Premium Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 2,005,959
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Premium Interiors | Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
2,883 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Business Bay Luxury | 6% Cash Discount | 0% DLD Fees | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,907,000
2,412 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Close Kitchen | Rented | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |