| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | High ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 3,879,999
2,913 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded 1br || Investor Deal || Best for Short term rental |... | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 2,704,888
3,424 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise | Burj & Skyline Views |... | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Burj View | Tenanted | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 470 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Investor Deal | High Floor with Open View | Business Bay | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Studio With Parking || Near To Metro | High Floor. | Business Bay | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Maple Keys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | High ROI | 1 BED | Business Bay | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
layout 01 | canal view | High floor | Exclusive | Business Bay | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious High floor 3+Maid | Vacant Ready | Business Bay | 3 | 2,075 sqft |
AED 3,199,990
1,542 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Sea View | Upgraded | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Large 1-Bed | Fully-Furnished Option | Business Bay | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULL CANAL VIEW | TYPE 10 SERIES | RARE FIND | Business Bay | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Peninsula Three | Vacant | Prime location | Business Bay | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj View | 1 bed loft | Business Bay | 1 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,865 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | SKYLINE & WATERFRONT VIEWS | MODERN ELEGA... | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Vacant | Iconic Views | Business Bay | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
5,053 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
OP PRICE | BEST VIEW | TOP FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Altitude de GRISOGONO | Premium Marina... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Suite in One by Binghatti 4154 Sq. ft Main Road Business... | Business Bay | 3 | 4,192 sqft |
AED 6,805,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | ONDA by Kasco | Downtown City & Pa... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,966,777
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Onda by Kasco | Pool & Skyline Views | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,960,777
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Stunning Burj Dubai Views | Business Bay | 2 | 907 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |