| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Canal and Park View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Brand New Unit | Ideal Location | Business Bay | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Living with Burj Khalifa View | | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
2,450 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Loft | High Floor | 7.5% ROI | Luxury living | Business Bay | 2 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
4,258 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment | Paramount Hotel Residences | Bu... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
ASRA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bayz by Dan... | Business Bay | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
H F R E Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | FULL CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | SEMI CLOSE KI... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT / HIGH ROI / STUNNING VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 3 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 7,053,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | ROI | Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Canal View | 1 BHK | Modern Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Canal View | Premium Location | Business Bay | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Royal Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Passive Income | Luxury Living | Business Bay | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Designer Studio | Chic Tower by de Grisogono | Business Bay | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Investors Opportunity | No DLD Fee | Business Bay | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Business Bay | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,595 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Large Layout Canal and Open View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal Views | Vacant now | Luxury Living | Business Bay | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,659 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Study | Canal View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next-Level Investment in Dubai’s Thriving Business Hub | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,801,199
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
City View | Studio Fully Furnished | Easy Access | Business Bay | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
3,573 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex I 60/30 PP I Great Investor | Business Bay | 2 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 6,818,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Full sea view | High floor | | Business Bay | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,015 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
— |