| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Canal View | Ready to Move In | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit with Burj View | Post Handover PP | Business Bay | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,376,777
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Deal | Fully Furnished| High Floor | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FOR INVESTORS | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | Business Bay | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | City View | | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
3,740 AED/sqft
|
Property Shop Investment...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Rare 2 Bed | Canal View | Mid Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Must Sale I Huge Price Drop I For Quick Sale | Business Bay | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | LOWEST IN THE MARKET | FULL CANAL VIEW | THE PA... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 532 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Modern Unit with Sea View | Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Breathtaking | High Floor | Ready | Business Bay | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Premium View | High Floor | Large Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Duplex | Vastu Compliant | Business Bay | 4 | 4,426 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Business Bay | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living| Canal View| Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Serviced Amenities | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | Brand New | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
The Falco Homes Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HighFloor | Fully Furnished | Tower A | Rented | Business Bay | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,079,888
2,389 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | No Agents | Business Bay | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Smart Home | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Largest Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 741 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | 4 years Payment plan | Hot DEAL | Selling fo... | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Canal View | Rented | Business Bay | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | CORNER UNIT | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |