Properties

5,219 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SPACIOUS 1BR | LUXE FURNISHING | ONE BY BINGHATTI
Apartments Off-plan One by Binghatti
Business Bay 1 1,020 sqft
AED 2,698,749
2,646 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Irshan Jaffer
SPACIOUS 1BR | LUXE FURNISHING | BUSINESS BAY
Apartments Off-plan One by Binghatti
Business Bay 1 1,020 sqft
AED 2,698,749
2,646 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Irshan Jaffer
HAND OVER SOON | Q4 2025 | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready Peninsula
Business Bay 1 823 sqft
AED 1,679,000
2,041 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Vasilisa Pirieva
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Canal View
Apartments Ready Churchill Towers
Business Bay 1 968 sqft
AED 1,585,000
1,637 AED/sqft
California Properties
Humaira Isham
+1 listings
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Pool View
Apartments Ready DAMAC Maison Majestine
Business Bay 1 904 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,770 AED/sqft
EMI Worldwide Real Estate
Sohad Sallam
Close to OP | Ready Aug 2026 | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyhall
Business Bay Studio 399 sqft
AED 1,200,000
3,007 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Heng Zhong
+4 listings
Brand New - 1 BR | Move - In Ready | 20/80 PP
Apartments Ready Da Vinci Tower
Business Bay 1 2,098 sqft
AED 7,513,120
3,581 AED/sqft
Scandic Real Estate
Riad Alkanani
+1 listings
Exclusive | Lower than Market | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyrise
Business Bay Studio 426 sqft
AED 1,180,000
2,770 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Abdul Kadir Shaikh
Limited Offer | Investor Deal | Q1 2027
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Aquarise
Business Bay 2 1,090 sqft
AED 2,735,399
2,510 AED/sqft
Shuddhi Real Estate
Shally Taneja
+10 listings
Fully Furnished | Burj View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Vera Residences
Business Bay 2 908 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,148 AED/sqft
K A I Real Estate
Sahar Karami
+1 listings
Spacious Apartment | Brand New | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Royal Regency
Business Bay 1 1,069 sqft
AED 2,320,000
2,171 AED/sqft
RiseUp
Siddhant Gupta
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Flexible Plan
Apartments Off-plan One by Binghatti
Business Bay 1 767 sqft
AED 2,188,749
2,853 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Zewdi Temam Kedir
Prime Location | High Floor | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Elite Business Bay Residence
Business Bay 1 934 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,499 AED/sqft
Royal Place Real Estate
Rana Awais Ali
+2 listings
Studio Apartment | Peninsula Three | Balcony | Canal & Skyli...
Apartments Ready Peninsula
Business Bay Studio 409 sqft
AED 1,490,000
3,643 AED/sqft
Erudite Real Estate
Ahmad Badreddine
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Open View | ACCOR VIP status
Apartments Ready Mama Shelter (Luxury Family Residences II)
Business Bay 2 868 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,419 AED/sqft
Mano Capital Real Estate
Marina Cheremisina
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnish | Great Location
Apartments Off-plan Tiger Sky Tower
Business Bay 1 873 sqft
AED 3,350,000
3,837 AED/sqft
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
Amjad Ali
Branded Studio | Investor Deal | High ROI
Apartments Ready DAMAC Towers by Paramount Hotels and Resorts
Business Bay Studio 451 sqft
AED 725,000
1,607 AED/sqft
K A I Real Estate
Sahar Karami
+1 listings
High Floor - 2BR Pool - Park View| Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Onda by Kasco
Business Bay 2 876 sqft
AED 2,338,777
2,670 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Nabeel Hammudeh
Brand New | Handover April | Post Handover Plan
Apartments Ready Century Tower
Business Bay Studio 405 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,469 AED/sqft
Metrika Real Estate
Anton Tomalov
High Floor | Canal View | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Peninsula
Business Bay Studio 388 sqft
AED 1,385,000
3,569 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Josh Parry
+1 listings
BIGGEST LAYOUT | CORNER | SERVICED
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 1 793 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,144 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Pranay Gurnani
Income Ready | Furnished Unit | Demand Area
Apartments Ready The Cosmopolitan (Damac Maison)
Business Bay 1 785 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Olena Bytsyna
Contemporary Living | City View | High Floor
Apartments Ready The Atria
Business Bay 2 1,515 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,947 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
230° Views of Dubai & Sea, 2% DLD Fee Discount
Penthouses Off-plan Sobha Skyparks
Business Bay 4 4,923 sqft
AED 24,700,000
5,017 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
Lowest Price l Canal View | Vacant | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Elite Business Bay Residence
Business Bay 4 2,191 sqft
AED 2,999,999
1,369 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Nardos Gidey