| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Beautiful Furnishing | Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Open view | Ready to move | Business Bay | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Premium Finishes | Business Bay | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,715,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Waves Tower | Canal & Skyline View | Business Bay | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,872 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gorgeous Canal and Sunset Views | Large Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BEST 1BHK/CANAL VIEW/HIGH FLOOR/READY | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Multiple units available | With maid's room | Business Bay | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 3,654,698
2,640 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 9% | CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Impera Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Penthouse | High Floor | Panoramic Canal | Business Bay | 3 | 6,302 sqft |
AED 42,499,888
6,744 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 7% ROI | Rented | Business Bay | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | LARGE LAYOUT | Business Bay | 1 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 2,066,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Canal View | Best Price | Business Bay | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prestigious Location | Prime Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished| Well Maintained| Luxe Finish | Business Bay | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Burj Khalifa I Canal Facing | Business Bay | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Corner Unit | Canal View | Business Bay | 3 | 3,345 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
5,381 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Fully Furnished | Creek View | Business Bay | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR APARTMENT | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready | Middle Floor | Burj View | Business Bay | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Post Handover PP | Business Bay | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Open View | Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Business Bay | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
|Ready | prime location | high roi | high demand | Business Bay | 1 | 472 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Sands Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Amazing Value | Business Bay | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal|1 Bed |High Floor |Best Location | Business Bay | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |