| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Marriott Branded | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Balcony | Negotiable | Business Bay | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,672,800
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Negotiable | Meydan View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,899,990
2,303 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Well-Maintained | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Spacious 1BR | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Skyline+Canal View | Distressed Deal | Business Bay | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Real Listing, 1 bedroom Large, Full Canal Views Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea Burj AlArab View | High Floor | Fully Finished | Business Bay | 2 | 814 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio with Balcony| Canal View| Vacant June 2026 | Business Bay | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,165 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern and Huge Layout | High Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Modern | Business Bay | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj & Canal Views | 1 BR | Rented | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Furnished | Generous Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,320,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Best View | Business Bay | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High Floor | Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 573 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low floor Handover soon Community view | Business Bay | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1bhk I Good Layout | Call Now | Business Bay | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Large Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Full Canal View | Aykon | Business Bay | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Views | High Floor | Vacant Soon | Business Bay | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Original Price | Burj view | Brand new | Business Bay | 2 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,376,024
2,966 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Converted to 1 Bedroom | Very large Living room | Business Bay | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea and Canal View | Corner Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Park View | Rented | Business Bay | 3 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Nobel Casa Real Estate
|
— |