| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Canal View | Off-plan | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,093 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Semi Furnished | Elegant Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL FLOOR AVAILABLE | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | LOW PRICE | Business Bay | 2 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Vacant | 17 Series | Business Bay | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Balcony | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY UNIT | Business Bay | 1 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,078,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
With Maids Room | High Floor | Canal Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Furnished Studio | Peninsula Four B Tower | Canal... | Business Bay | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious 2-Bedroom | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 4,230,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Duplex Apartment | Peninsula Five Waterfront | Burj Khal... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 4,870,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Luxury 1BR | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,182 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BELOW OP | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Creek View | High Floor | Big Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cost Price |Canal and Peninsula Views | Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 573 sqft |
AED 1,333,787
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Stunning 1 Bedroom I City view | Business Bay | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious | Business Bay | 2 | 3,287 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,735,399
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | VACANT | FURNISHED | Business Bay | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,213 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Layout L Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Semi-Furnished | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close OP | High Floor | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
3,021 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Semi Furnished | Designer Upgrade | Business Bay | 2 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |