| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal | Mid-Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,819,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apart. | On High Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Canal Heights | Skyline & Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR+Maid | Canal View | Business Bay | Business Bay | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Converted To One Bedroom | Furnished and Upgraded | Business Bay | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Prime Links Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Amazing Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Ready to Move | Business Bay | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marriott Branded | Park View | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,949,990
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Rented | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI walking distance to Burj and Dubai Mall | Business Bay | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished |Flex one Bedroom |Canal & City View | Business Bay | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,481,000
3,082 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cheaper Price | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Business Bay | 4 | 2,687 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal n Skyline View | Huge Balcony | Negotiable | Business Bay | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
2,528 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Best Burj Khalifa & Canal View... | Business Bay | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Multiple Options | Well Maintained | Business Bay | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,948,200
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well-Designed 1BR | Big Balcony | Best Location | Business Bay | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Business Bay – Prime Location & Unmissable... | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | No Commission | Ultra Luxury | Business Bay | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 4,160,825
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resale | The Best Price | HO 2026 | Business Bay | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,119 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Half-Floor Residence in Volante with Full Canal &... | Business Bay | 2 | 5,043 sqft |
AED 22,999,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Spasious Unit | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront View | Mid floor| Agents are most welcome | Business Bay | 2 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | Massive Balcony | Full Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Rented | By the Canal Walk | Business Bay | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |