| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VIP LIFE_PREMIUM FURNISHED _NEGOTIABLE _HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 3 | 1,913 sqft |
AED 3,869,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Upgraded | Two Bedrooms Plus Maids Room | Business Bay | 2 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living | High Floor | 03 Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Investment | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 592 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Top Floor | Vacant Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Modern and Luxurious | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Zonnan Me Global Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio for Sale | High ROI Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Elegant Interiors | Business Bay | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Spacious | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury studio | Great for living | Low floor | Business Bay | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
M. I. O. Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Design | Amazing View | on Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | Handover Soon | Spacious | Business Bay | 2 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 6,183,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan | Modern Unit | Huge Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY _ BURJ & CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% Ownership | Mid Floor | Amazing Location | Business Bay | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout and Corner with Creek View | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options| Luxury Living | Modern Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Fully Furnished | Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Kitchen Appliances | Hot... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Handover Q2-2027 | Business Bay | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
TOP NOTCH AMENITIES | HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM LIVING | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,346 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Std | Safeer Tower 2 | Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |