| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Real Listing, 1 bedroom, Canal views, Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CANAL AND PENINSULA VIEWS | STYLISH | MID-FLOOR | Business Bay | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,528 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED |SPACIOUS 1BHK | Business Bay | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | Urgent Sale | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,935 AED/sqft
|
J C M E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | SEMI FURNISHED | 3 PARKINGS | Business Bay | 3 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
First Owner | Fully Renovated | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,610,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Best Price | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Ultra Luxury | Handover Soon | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,840 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Jacuzzi | Ready To Move | Business Bay | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Smart 1BR Converted Studio | Massive Balcony | Prime Locatio... | Business Bay | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Aarna Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury 1BR with Canal-View Apartments | Business Bay | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 3,053,137
3,663 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid-Floor | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio l MAG 318 l Ready To Move | Business Bay | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | MAG 318 | Downtown City View | Business Bay | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Great View | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,835,600
2,528 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Business Bay | 3 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
8,515 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | Business Bay | 2 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Deluxe Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished & Upgraded | 2 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room | SLS Reside... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Majolica Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Converted 1BHK+Balcony | 989 sqft | 1.5M | Business Bay | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1BR I Good Deal I Canal View I High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Modern Stylish | Stunning Canal View | Business Bay | 3 | 3,112 sqft |
AED 15,200,000
4,885 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Fully Furnished | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Premium Location | Business Bay | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Engage Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Business Bay | 3 | 2,576 sqft |
AED 8,576,710
3,330 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |