| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY ITALIAN LIVING | CANAL VIEW | VACANT | Business Bay | 3 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,906 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Unfurnished | Low Floor | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
I M J Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Canal District Living | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 573 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Fully Furnished | Downtown Skyline View | Business Bay | 2 | 893 sqft |
AED 2,925,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fast Turnover and High Profit_Tenant-Ready Premium | Business Bay | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,175,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Peninsula Three | Burj & Marina Views | Business Bay | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Canal and Burj View| 11% Below Last Sale| Spacious | Business Bay | 2 | 2,143 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Vacant | Residential | Business Bay | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Resale | Handover Q4 2028 | Business Bay | 2 | 1,692 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHLIFA VIEW_PANORAMIC VIEW_SUPER LUXURY | Business Bay | 4 | 5,286 sqft |
AED 18,999,000
3,594 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE 2nd May | RESALE | Spacious Modern 3BR | Business Bay | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,970,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Spacious Layout | Furnished Apt | Business Bay | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
GET YOUR UNIT WITH BEST PRICE NOW _ DONT MISS OUT! | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Mid Floor | Unfurnished Vacant Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
A R K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Canal view | Business Bay | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Canal View I See and Horse View I Spacious 1BR | Business Bay | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
P AND P PROPERTIES
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Beautiful Views | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Best Prices | Large Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Canal view | Investor Deal | Corner unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FABULOUS STUDIO | FULLY UPGRADED | BIG LAYOUT | Business Bay | Studio | 989 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated 1BR - Mall & Metro - Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | FULLY RENOVATED | UNFURNISHED | Business Bay | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |