| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Business Bay | 3 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,379,999
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Ready To Move | Best View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Strategic Location | Panoramic Views | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Furnished | 12th Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern 1BR | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 470 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Luxury Living | Business Bay | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 1,395,999
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Urban Retreat with a Private Terrace in the... | Business Bay | Studio | 987 sqft |
AED 950,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Main Road | Luxurious | Spacious | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,250,999
2,306 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | 2BR Waterfront | DG1 Living | Business Bay | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Balcony | High ROI | Negotiable Price | Business Bay | Studio | 563 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Residences | Exclusive Resale 1BR | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,903,108
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | Business Bay | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
3,639 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Burj Khalifa View | Iconic | Business Bay | 2 | 2,002 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
9,741 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal+MBR City View|Stylish 4 Bed+Maids|High Floor | Business Bay | 4 | 2,936 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING APARTMENT / BRAND NEW / INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | 4 | 2,533 sqft |
AED 8,456,846
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Strong Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,933,000
3,370 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW| HIGH FLOOR| PERFECT CONDITION| MOTIVATED SELLER | Business Bay | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Park View | Prime Location | Handover 2026 | Business Bay | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Spacious Layout | Great Price | Business Bay | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,568 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Best Location | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,599,998
1,946 AED/sqft
|
V A U Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Handover Soon | High ROI | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | HO: Q2 2026 | Business Bay | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 3,771,828
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Good Investment | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,806,955
2,827 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |