| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tenanted | Fully Furnished | Investment Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 470 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission | 30/70 Payment Plan | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,839,777
2,091 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal Facing | 06 Series | Low floor | Corner Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Seller | High Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,393 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished 3 BR | Iconic Landmarks | Business Bay | 3 | 3,214 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
5,912 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Studio | Modern | Business Bay | Studio | 525 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Yield Investment | Iconic Studio Resale | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Investor Deal | Canal view | Business Bay | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 1,099,990
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Spaciuos 1BR | Overlooking Canal | Business Bay | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Best Location | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,470 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Ready to Move | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Multiple Options | Business Bay | 2 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Prime location with Balcony | Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Gr... | Business Bay | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Munaq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | Spacious & Luxurious | VOT | Business Bay | 4 | 2,963 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Apartment | Highest Residential Tower | Business Bay | 2 | 3,286 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Closed Kitchen and Spacious | Business Bay | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal - View Luxury | Select Group Business Bay | | Business Bay | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on April | Negotiable | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | High ROI Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Community | Smart Investment | Low Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 469 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Luxurious Unit | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Prime Location | City & Sea View | Business Bay | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,431,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 BR | Unfurnished | Luxury | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 4,215,828
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan I Limited Unit I Pool View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 3,070,777
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |