| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Burj View | Furnished Hotel Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | 3 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 5,249,999
3,176 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Damac Maison Prive Tower A, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living|Iconic View|Premium Tower | Business Bay | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 4,160,828
2,815 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Panoramic Downtown Skyline VIew | Business Bay | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 4,752,080
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Top Floor | Negotiable Price | Business Bay | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,280 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Mayfair Tower Business Bay | Balcony |... | Business Bay | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible PP | Canal and Skyline Views | Spacious | Business Bay | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Beds Plus Maid | Corner Unit | Canal View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Business Bay Studio | Peninsula Four The Plaza | Waterfront... | Business Bay | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,959,999
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor I Luxurious I Spacious Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable Price | Spacious with Balcony | Near Metro | Business Bay | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Rented | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 3,824,990
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 BR Sky mansion | 360 View | Burj khalifa 10 min | Business Bay | 6 | 6,900 sqft |
AED 36,100,000
5,232 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky Mansion Penthouse | Bugatti Branded Residences | Business Bay | 4 | 10,062 sqft |
AED 165,000,000
16,398 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR I Luxurious Living I High ROI I Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,262,540
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR Resale | High Floor | Biggest Layout | Investors Choice | Business Bay | 1 | 573 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright Modern Apartment | Spacious City Views | Business Bay | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Br+ Study | Canal View | Luxurious Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,493,000
3,311 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Canal Views | Luxury Apartment | Vacant | Business Bay | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI -High Demand Community- Skyline View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 4,811,481
4,050 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa ViewINo CommissionIPrime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,985,099
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS 3 BHK | VACATING SOON | Business Bay | 3 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |