| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout 1 Bedroom | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Well-Maintained Apartment Close kitchen | Business Bay | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bespoke Luxury Home | Immaculate | Great Location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Living | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to move | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1Bedroom Fully Furnished | Canal View | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | High Floor | Hotel Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 163 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
8,744 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Canal View |Attractive Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Prime Investment | Tenanted | Business Bay | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Managed Studio | Paramount | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Best Sale | Business Bay | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Canal View | Rented | Business Bay | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded Residence | Upgraded | Business Bay | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | DUBAI MALL | GREAT FLOOR | Business Bay | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Well priced | Great ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | High Floor | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal and Pool View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Spacious | Business Bay | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,699,995
2,991 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | PHPP | Mid floor | Business Bay | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Amenities | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Canal and Skyline view | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Tenanted | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Marvel Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Duplex | Three Bedroom + Maids | Business Bay | 3 | 2,598 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,464 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |