| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Modern Finishes | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
The Largest Dublex 2bed | Spacious Terrace | Business Bay | 2 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON | MID FLOOR | FURNISHED | Business Bay | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Luxury Finishing | Business Bay | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Business Bay | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor / High ROI / Amazing View | Business Bay | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully furnished | Great condition | Business Bay | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | CANAL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
14 Series | High Floor | Largest Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Ultra Luxury | Business Bay | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Modern Living | Ready to Move | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
M. I. O. Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor / Handover next month / Canal view | Business Bay | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Great Amenities | Luxury Living | Business Bay | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Stylish 1-Bedroom |Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Comfort | Great Value | Business Bay | 2 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing Offer Investment Opportunity Studio Binghatti Skyhal... | Business Bay | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Community View | Spacious 2-Bed Apartment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR | Expansive Terrace | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Rare Opportunity | High Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 2,378 sqft |
AED 6,625,923
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | MIDDLE FLOOR | STORAGE | 2 BED / 2 BATH | Business Bay | 2 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well maintain |Vacant 2 bedroom |investor deal | Business Bay | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Unit I City and Skyline View I High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | BEST VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |