Properties

5,219 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Motivated Seller | Marriott Branded | Furnished
Apartments Ready Marriott Residences (West Five)
Business Bay 1 865 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,965 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Radhika Mody
High Floor | Corner Unit | Balcony | Negotiable
Apartments Ready J One
Business Bay 1 1,080 sqft
AED 2,672,800
2,475 AED/sqft
Masaar Home Real Estate
Olesia Borysenko
Luxury Furnished | Negotiable | Meydan View
Apartments Ready Nobles Tower
Business Bay 2 1,259 sqft
AED 2,899,990
2,303 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Rana Qamar Sohail
+1 listings
Furnished | Well-Maintained | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Avanti Tower
Business Bay 1 904 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,438 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Dilukthra Dalpethado
Fully Renovated | Spacious 1BR | Brand New
Apartments Ready Scala Tower
Business Bay 1 755 sqft
AED 1,249,000
1,654 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Alireza Hosseinian
+1 listings
Burj Khalifa Skyline+Canal View | Distressed Deal
Apartments Off-plan Bayz 102 by Danube
Business Bay 2 1,127 sqft
AED 3,150,000
2,795 AED/sqft
Solo Gate Real Estate
Ahmad Almaghari
Real Listing, 1 bedroom Large, Full Canal Views Rented
Apartments Ready Al Habtoor City
Business Bay 1 1,033 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,791 AED/sqft
Legacy Real Estate
Rushiraj Mehta
+3 listings
Sea Burj AlArab View | High Floor | Fully Finished
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 2 814 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,457 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Madina Khojieva
+2 listings
Studio with Balcony| Canal View| Vacant June 2026
Apartments Ready Ahad Residences
Business Bay Studio 455 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,750 AED/sqft
Smy Livings Real Estate
Yuliya Ryzhenko
+3 listings
Vacant | Canal View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Peninsula
Business Bay 1 632 sqft
AED 2,000,000
3,165 AED/sqft
Terra Nova Real Estate
Kevin Engisch
Modern and Huge Layout | High Floor | Canal View
Apartments Ready Al Habtoor City
Business Bay 2 1,315 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,091 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Haroun Rachid
+1 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Modern
Apartments Ready UPSIDE
Business Bay Studio 471 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,972 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jack Caward
+2 listings
Burj & Canal Views | 1 BR | Rented | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Peninsula
Business Bay 1 655 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,748 AED/sqft
Revantage Real Estate
Rahul Guwalani
+3 listings
Waterfront Living | Furnished | Generous Layout
Apartments Ready Urban Oasis by Missoni
Business Bay 2 1,147 sqft
AED 2,320,000
2,023 AED/sqft
Thinkrealty Real Estate
Muqadas Iqbal
Brand New | High Floor | Best View
Apartments Ready Regalia by Deyaar
Business Bay 1 814 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,966 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Tojiddin Solikhov
Investment Opportunity | High Floor | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edge
Business Bay 1 573 sqft
AED 1,750,000
3,052 AED/sqft
Essence Real Estate
Erzhena Evdokimova
+1 listings
Low floor Handover soon Community view
Apartments Ready Regalia by Deyaar
Business Bay Studio 448 sqft
AED 900,000
2,009 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Yousuf Khan Tawab Kh...
Fully Furnished 1bhk I Good Layout | Call Now
Apartments Ready The Bay
Business Bay 1 851 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Asbakh Khan
High Floor | Canal View | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Al Habtoor City
Business Bay 1 973 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,313 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Neha Nihalani
High Floor 2BR | Full Canal View | Aykon
Apartments Ready Aykon City
Business Bay 2 1,076 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,952 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Umair Tahir
Burj Views | High Floor | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready DAMAC Towers by Paramount Hotels and Resorts
Business Bay 2 1,388 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,981 AED/sqft
XO Property
Matthew Alcock
Vacant | Original Price | Burj view | Brand new
Apartments Ready Mama Shelter (Luxury Family Residences II)
Business Bay 2 801 sqft
AED 2,376,024
2,966 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Dmitrii Kolesnikov
+1 listings
Converted to 1 Bedroom | Very large Living room
Apartments Ready Executive Towers
Business Bay 1 989 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,314 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Neena Chaudhary
Full Sea and Canal View | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Al Habtoor City
Business Bay 2 1,511 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,952 AED/sqft
California Properties
Alireza Alekasir
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Park View | Rented
Apartments Ready DAMAC Maison Majestine
Business Bay 3 1,420 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,690 AED/sqft
Nobel Casa Real Estate
Rashad Shabir