| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Design | High Floor | Prime Location | City of Arabia | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
OWN YOUR Apt IN BRANDED TOWER BY AZIZI ONLY WITH 10% BOOKING | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
OWN YOUR Apt IN BRANDED TOWER BY AZIZI ONLY WITH 10% BOOKING | City of Arabia | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OWN YOUR Apt IN BRANDED TOWER BY AZIZI ONLY WITH 10% BOOKING | City of Arabia | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Best Price | City of Arabia | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,797 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio with High ROI | Exclusive Offer in Al Furjan | City of Arabia | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 588,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Negotiable | High Floor | Q2 2026 | City of Arabia | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover June 2026 | City of Arabia | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai’s Fast-Growing Community | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Luxurious | Smart Investment | City of Arabia | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 597,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Handover June 2026 | City of Arabia | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Milan /Smart Studio Home | High Rental Yield | Resort-... | City of Arabia | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Pathway Living Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY & INSPIRED BY ELEGANT ITALIIAN DESIGN_PRIME LOCATION_... | City of Arabia | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ITALIAN LIFESTYLE | 5% CASH DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY | City of Arabia | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
freehold | HIGH ROI | prime location | talian Elegance |INVE... | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR | PREMIUM AMENITIES | UPSCALE LIVING | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 2,054,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Balcony | High Yield | Handover Soon | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Unit | Tranquil Location | Lagoon View | City of Arabia | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,364,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Italian Inspired | Urban Living | Q2 2027 | City of Arabia | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,033,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | City of Arabia | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 626,450
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Cash Price | Investor deal | ROI 14% | City of Arabia | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,066,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | City of Arabia | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal Studio| High Floor| Investor Opportunity | City of Arabia | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | High Floor | Best Layout | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | City of Arabia | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,100,750
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |