Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Your Luxury Apartment in the Heart of Dubai with a Prime Inv...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,077 sqft
AED 1,584,000
1,470 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
+1 listings
AZIZI MILAN
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,077 sqft
AED 1,583,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
+1 listings
Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 1 789 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,305 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sarvenaz Baradaran
Investor Deal | Furnished | Balcony | Below OP
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,224 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sarvenaz Baradaran
Branded Residences | Luxury Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia 1 818 sqft
AED 1,433,000
1,752 AED/sqft
Royal Choice Real Estate
Ali Haroon Keykouse
+1 listings
3BR at Azizi Milan || Launching Shortly || Refined Living Aw...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 3 1,575 sqft
AED 2,017,000
1,281 AED/sqft
Peridot Star Real Estate
Rana Muhammad Umar
+1 listings
Large Studio | High Floor | With Balcony
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia Studio 557 sqft
AED 785,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Mahmoud Gouda
High ROI | Italian Design | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 350 sqft
AED 610,000
1,743 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Farzona Atabekova
LUXURY & INSPIRED BY ELEGANT ITALIIAN DESIGN_PRIME LOCATION_...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 691 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,447 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+1 listings
2br Plus Balcony | Spacious Layout | Pool View
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 2 1,425 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,298 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sarvenaz Baradaran
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 679 sqft
AED 900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+1 listings
RAMADAN DEALS | LOWEST DP | GREAT SAVINGS, BIG ROI
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 654 sqft
AED 990,000
1,513 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
+2 listings
Lagoon View I Studio I Handover 2027 I Luxery
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia Studio 437 sqft
AED 781,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Dolder Real Estate
Richard Sellaoui
Investor Opportunity | Near Op | Post Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 1 800 sqft
AED 1,085,000
1,357 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sarvenaz Baradaran
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Branded Layout
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia Studio 567 sqft
AED 890,000
1,570 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Yuliya Sokal
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 675 sqft
AED 930,000
1,378 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
Branded Tower | Handover 2027 | 50/50 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia 1 763 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,704 AED/sqft
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
Mohamed ahmed
+4 listings
Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Close to OP
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 1 994 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,308 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Samrawit Fantu Gezeh...
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,077 sqft
AED 1,580,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,077 sqft
AED 1,569,000
1,456 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
+1 listings
1% MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | LUXURY COMMUNITY | HIGH RETURNS
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 337 sqft
AED 450,000
1,335 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+3 listings
MODERN STUDIO | HIGH ROI | 50/50 PP |
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 368 sqft
AED 737,000
2,003 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
1% MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | GATED COMMUNITY | LOWEST PRICE IN...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,213 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,236 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings
Italian Inspired | Prime Address | 1% Monthly
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 337 sqft
AED 598,999
1,776 AED/sqft
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
Mohammed Munir Iqbal
+2 listings
NEW LAUNCH - FASHION AVENUE - ITALIAN COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 675 sqft
AED 985,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+5 listings