| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Studio | Azizi Milan 55 | Dubailand's New Landmark | City of Arabia | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 592,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio in Azizi Milan 20 | Prime City of Arabia Locat... | City of Arabia | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor's Dream / Modern Unit / High ROI / Premium Living /... | City of Arabia | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%Down payment| ITALY IN DUBAI| COMMUNITY NOT JUST UNIT | City of Arabia | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |