Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 1 789 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,305 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sarvenaz Baradaran
Your Luxury Apartment in the Heart of Dubai with a Prime Inv...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,077 sqft
AED 1,584,000
1,470 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
+1 listings
AZIZI MILAN
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 2 1,077 sqft
AED 1,583,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
+1 listings
3BR at Azizi Milan || Launching Shortly || Refined Living Aw...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 3 1,575 sqft
AED 2,017,000
1,281 AED/sqft
Peridot Star Real Estate
Rana Muhammad Umar
+1 listings
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 657 sqft
AED 1,100,750
1,675 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Pool view | High Floor | Best Layout
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 2 1,470 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,292 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Mahmoud Gouda
Hot Deal Studio| High Floor| Investor Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia Studio 526 sqft
AED 795,000
1,511 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sarvenaz Baradaran
Lavish Unit | Tranquil Location | Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan Laguna Residence
City of Arabia 1 829 sqft
AED 1,364,999
1,646 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mahdi Baleh
Italian Inspired | Urban Living | Q2 2027
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 3 1,575 sqft
AED 2,033,000
1,291 AED/sqft
A Squared Real Estate
Mohammed Belaluddin
+1 listings
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia Studio 595 sqft
AED 899,999
1,513 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jamaluddin Motorwal...
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 368 sqft
AED 626,450
1,703 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Cash Price | Investor deal | ROI 14%
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 829 sqft
AED 1,066,000
1,286 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
MODERN 2BR | PREMIUM AMENITIES | UPSCALE LIVING
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 2 1,461 sqft
AED 2,054,000
1,406 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Umer Ijaz
ITALIAN LIFESTYLE | 5% CASH DISCOUNT | 1% MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia 1 717 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,395 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan
freehold | HIGH ROI | prime location | talian Elegance |INVE...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 337 sqft
AED 590,000
1,751 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+6 listings
Private Balcony | High Yield | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 2 1,425 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Menyhert Vajda
LUXURY & INSPIRED BY ELEGANT ITALIIAN DESIGN_PRIME LOCATION_...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 365 sqft
AED 550,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
Azizi Milan /Smart Studio Home | High Rental Yield | Resort-...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 346 sqft
AED 690,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Pathway Living Real Estat...
SUGANDHI GUPTA
Price Negotiable | High Floor | Q2 2026
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia Studio 590 sqft
AED 680,000
1,153 AED/sqft
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
Wafa Mansouri
1% Monthly | Luxurious | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 312 sqft
AED 597,000
1,913 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dean Darby
High ROI | Investor Deal | Dubai’s Fast-Growing Community
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 337 sqft
AED 567,000
1,681 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Zubair Saqib
Modern Studio with High ROI | Exclusive Offer in Al Furjan
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Milan
City of Arabia Studio 346 sqft
AED 588,000
1,698 AED/sqft
I Find Real Estate
Avaid Lateef Muhamma...
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Handover June 2026
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia Studio 590 sqft
AED 790,000
1,339 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover June 2026
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia Studio 590 sqft
AED 790,000
1,339 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts
Elegant Design | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan MAG 330
City of Arabia 1 804 sqft
AED 970,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Rais Galliamov