| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rooftop Poolside Serenity | 19th Floor | Azizi Milan | City of Arabia | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Studio | Investor Deal | High ROI | City of Arabia | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY - NEAR METRO - 1% MONTHLY | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DISCOUNT - SPECIAL LIMITED TIME OFFER - ITALIAN DESIGN... | City of Arabia | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | ITALIAN DESIGN | GREEN AREAS | BES... | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment opportunity | High ROI | Modern layout | City of Arabia | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 588,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury Studio | Azizi Milan Heights Tower G | Stu... | City of Arabia | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 598,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI-SPACIOUS LAYOUT-15% ROI _10% DOWN PAYMENT | City of Arabia | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 10% D. P | NEAR METRO | HIGH RETURNS | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Prime Location Marina Skyline View | City of Arabia | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 736,120
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FURNISHED | HIGH-FLOOR UNIT | City of Arabia | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Q2 2027 | Resale | City of Arabia | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEMI-FURNISHED | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | AMENITIES VIEW | City of Arabia | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GUARANTEED RO -PREMIUM- F-FURNISHED - 15% DISCOUNT | City of Arabia | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious One Bedroom AI Apartment Lagoon View | City of Arabia | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,255,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Dream | High ROI | Italian Lifestyle | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 586,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | MID FLOOR UNIT | City of Arabia | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,096,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 MIN TO IMG WORLDS OF ADVENTURE | HIGH ROI | 10% DOWN PAYME... | City of Arabia | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BHK| High ROI | Smart Waterfront Living | City of Arabia | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,433,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | No Commission | Multiple Unit available | City of Arabia | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 966,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Waterfront Studio | lagoon & Community View | City of Arabia | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 832,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | AI Smart Home Integration | High Floor | City of Arabia | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,507,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor| Handover Soon| Great ROI| Negotiable | City of Arabia | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Vela Arc Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
First quarter of 2027 | Best deal | Prime location | Distinc... | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2-BR | Pool Facing | Handover Soon | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |