| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
POOL VIEW l MODERN FURNISHED | HANDOVER SOON | City of Arabia | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,483,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Milan City 51 Azizi Milan City of Arabia Dubai | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New High Floor Apartment at Prime Location | Handover... | City of Arabia | Studio | 572 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
Italian Inspired | Prime Address | 1% Monthly | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 598,999
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - FASHION AVENUE - ITALIAN COMMUNITY | City of Arabia | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover June 2026 | City of Arabia | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Your Luxury Apartment in the Heart of Dubai with a Prime Inv... | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,569,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wealth Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | GATED COMMUNITY | LOWEST PRICE IN... | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Close to OP | City of Arabia | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | NEAR METRO | LUXURY COMMUNITY | HIGH RETURNS | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | HIGH ROI | 50/50 PP | | City of Arabia | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 737,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Near Op | Post Payment Plan | City of Arabia | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View I Studio I Handover 2027 I Luxery | City of Arabia | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Dolder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN DEALS | LOWEST DP | GREAT SAVINGS, BIG ROI | City of Arabia | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - Huge Discount - Book Now - High Return on In... | City of Arabia | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Branded Layout | City of Arabia | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Tower | Handover 2027 | 50/50 Payment Plan | City of Arabia | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Italian Design | Prime Location | City of Arabia | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY & INSPIRED BY ELEGANT ITALIIAN DESIGN_PRIME LOCATION_... | City of Arabia | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY & INSPIRED BY ELEGANT ITALIIAN DESIGN_PRIME LOCATION_... | City of Arabia | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | High Floor | With Balcony | City of Arabia | Studio | 557 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2br Plus Balcony | Spacious Layout | Pool View | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Luxury Living | High ROI | City of Arabia | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,433,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Balcony | Below OP | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |