| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DISTRESS!!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN ALL JADDAF!_READY VIEW! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New horizon if luxury living I Vacant | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Royal Luxe Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | CANAL VIEW | RENTED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Premium and attractive | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Estate500 Properties
|
— |
|
|
ASK MORE DISCOUNT!_4% DLD OFF!_FURNISHED_COME VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Canal View I Brand New I Multiple Units Available | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 3,255,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Covenant Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HURRY CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL JADDAF!!_READY VIEW NOW! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon-cancelation unit-Cash Exclusive price-next to met... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | SEA VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHANCE DON'T KNOCK TWICE!!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN JADDAF! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living| Flexible Pay/Plan | Handover Mach 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Amazing Creek and Dubai Skyline View | Vacant Apt | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Artistic Living | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Luxury Style Unit | High ROI | Lowest Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Versace Style | Fully Furnished | Water Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 4,878 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NOW YOUR CHANCE! GET MOST CHEAPEST 1BR IN JADDAF!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | SPACIOUS 1 BED | PRIME AREA | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment in Palazzo Versace | Waterfront Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cozy | Well Maintained | High Rental Demand | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
AED 4,000,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 2BHK + Maid | Waterfront | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High Floor | Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Full Floor Sky Penthouse | 360 Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 11,781 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Creek Vista_Signature Waterfront Lifestyle | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HURRY CHEAPEST STD IN ALL JADDAF!_ASK CASH OFFER!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |