| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PANORAMIC CREEK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime 2 Bed | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Binghatti T... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Low Price | Water Front Area | Ready In 4 Month | Hot Offer | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,565,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Ready To Move Soon | Prim... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,101,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK-POOL AND CANAL VIEW -HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Dream Oshan Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Near metro | Main road View | Roi up to 20% | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Creek View | Vacant and Ready | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight | Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment | Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | 2BR Binghatti Twilight | Contemporary Urb... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,913,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR BINGHATTI Twilight | Premium Urban Livin... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,805,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH YIELD | FAST COMPLETION | WATERFRONT LIVING | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Final Unit Remaining: 2BR Luxury with 8% ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | WITH STUDY ROOM | CANAL VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | get up to 12 % ROI | High Capital Appreciation|... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Trio Line Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Real Price | High Demand | Creek & Burj View | Handover 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
REAL MARKET PRICE | HIGH DEMAND | CREEK & BURJ KHALIFA VIEWS... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Premium Views | Burj Khalifa Skyline | Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
AED 1,796,339
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Excellent ROI | Best Market Price | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 BHK | Fully furnished | Large Balcony | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,910,999
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheaper Price | Smart Home | High Roi | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 Bedroom | Binghatti Twilight | High ROI Potential | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near Metro || 10 Mins from d3, DHCC & DIFC || 15 Mins from B... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,691,060
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+15 listings |