| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hand Over 2026|Burj &Creek View |High Floor|15%ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Amenities view | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 2,934,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Timeless Elegance Awaits at Palazzo Versace Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT I CANAL VIEW I BRIGHT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Prime Location | L... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment Gated Community | Ready Almost | Investor D... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,101,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment with Sky view | Ready Almost | Investor D... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,797,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Modern Living | P... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,196,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartment in Celeste by HRE | Spacious Family Liv... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,261,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reduced Price | Vacating Soon | Vastu | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Megapolis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Marina & City... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Furnished | Ma... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026|Burj &Creek View |High Floor|15%ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5 Minutes Burj Khalifa -NEAR METRO - READY SOON - High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Direct from Seller | Waterfront Luxury Living at Lumiere Hei... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,754,500
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment Deal | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,396,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2Br plus MAID - Apartment for sale in Riah Towers in Culture... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Spacious Layout | Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,805,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Below Op | 2 To 3 Mins Walk To Metro | 50/50 Pp | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 492 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Best Deal | Water Front | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,500
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Rented | Un-Furnished | Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Spacious | Handover Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,173,760
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |