| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,228,780
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY 2026_PRIME LOCATION_ROI_CLOSE TO METRO_ HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
|Investor Deal | Best Price | High ROI| | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Capital appreciation_WATERFRONT_HIGH ROI_Ready soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View | World-Class Amenities | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,604,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
One Earth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Creek View | Rented | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
YEAR OFF_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views I Luxurious | Water Front Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 949,990
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living I Panoramic Views I Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,549,990
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Water Front | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 2,539,990
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATER FRONT | NEARST HAND OVER | SPECIAL OFFER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 2,499,990
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATER FRONT LIVING- Panoramic Views- Flexible PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,036,990
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Architecture | Contemporary Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Corner Unit | Beautiful Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment for Sale | Fully furnished | VACANT | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 420 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Elovia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR | Rented | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT 2BR | BURJ & CREEK PROXIMITY | HIGH ROI | PRIME A... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,101,840
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Interiors | Prime Location | Upgraded | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,781 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | 1BR | Creek View | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,232,800
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,260,400
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,453,600
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,913,600
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |