| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Below Op | 2 To 3 Mins Walk To Metro | 50/50 Pp | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 492 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Lowest in the Market | Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Below OP | Brand New | Park View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 492 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,732,420
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,627,175
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Price | Prime jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Trendy | Great Investment | jaddaf Hotspot | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR Resale | Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Simplex | Water Views | Tranquil | Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 5,032 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY CITY COMFORT | BRIGHT FUNCTIONAL SPACES | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,597,990
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 875 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | PREMIUM VALUE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
3,171 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Val by KASCO | Versace And Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Canal & Marina... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
City Stay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Canal Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Thimar Almadina Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Semi Furnished | Dubai Wharf... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Midmac Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | BEST PRICE | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |