| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,804,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Panoramic Views Amazing 3 Bed | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 3,899,995
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Cosmos Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Morgan's International Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Jaddaf Location | High Capital Appreciatio... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Genuine Sale | Canal Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residence | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 3,808 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,283 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 960,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Top floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 4 | 4,349 sqft |
AED 11,499,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Tenanted | Spcious | HighROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,732 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Off plan | Unfurnished | Prime location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,789,759
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Sky Villa | Burj and Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 9,203 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
6,520 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Canal | Investor Opportunity | Spacious | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Serdar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tranquil Living | Modern Unit | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 629 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND PROPERTY | PRIME INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,801,980
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Prime Location Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Agents | Urban Living | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,696,700
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Motani Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Shell & Core | Sky Villa | Burj and Creek View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 16,721 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
3,887 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Unique Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2026 | Burj & Creek View | High Floor | Up to 15%... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,801,980
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Great Location | Available Soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |