| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | Near To Metro | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal - 10 Mins to Burj Khalifa - Smart System -Great In... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premier Developer - Prime Investment - High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | HOT DEAL | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AL JADDAF SEA FRONT /Lowest Price / Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_ 5 MIN FROM DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,456,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVEST IN CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL JADDAF!!_FURNISHED! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Twilight | Multiple Views |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | GREAT ROI | 0% COMMISSION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHANCE STILL AVAIL TO GET CHEAPEST 2BR IN JADDAF!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING_CREEK VIEW_ 5 MIN FROM DOWNTOWN | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ask for Ramadan Offer _ Near Metro _ Rooftop Waterfall | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plans | Investor Ready | End-User Friendly | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,757,500
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish ll Elegant Style ll Clean Design | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!!+READY 2026!_8 MINS TO METRO!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GET CHEAPEST 1BR IN JADDAF READY 2026!!_FURNISHED!! | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | 8% ROI | Burj Khalifa View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,692,200
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Homes ll Family Serenity ll Easy Access ll Celeste HR... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,002 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
YEAR OFF_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Green Paths ll Calm Spaces ll Fresh Air | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,695,200
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount | Burj Khalifa view|Ready Soon – Q1 2026| High... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 2026 Handover | Smart Control | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,754,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Resale Invest in Burj Khalifa&Creek view 2026handover | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | 2MIN TO DOWNTOWN | AMAZING VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |