| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Payment Plan | Long Installments | Low Deposit | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,757,500
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart ll Prime Location ll Guaranteed Growth ll Celes... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,002 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment ll Central Dubai ll Steady Income ll Long-T... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,343,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Real Price | Easy Instalment | Close to Burj Khalifa | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,757,500
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yields ll Strong Appreciation ll Ideal Investmen... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,755,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Boutique Waterfront Homes ll Strong Rental Demand ll Celeste | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Leafy Views || Zen Feel || Smart Tech || Dubai Access | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Community || Iconic Location || Modern Finishes | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Un-furnished | Spacious Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Patented Cooling Technolog- INVESTOR DEAL - ROI Potential | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART LIVING WITH WATERFRONT VIEW | READY IN 60 DAYS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded and Furnished | Huge Balcony | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,334 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Partial Lake view | Best Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | MID-FLOOR | SMART HOME | MODERN | HANDOVER... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Inani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK + Maids | Close to Metro | Community | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,474 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT Ready to move Terrace Studio 2 parking | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Blue Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Waterfront | Premium Fully Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER IN 4 MONTHS | NO COMMISSION |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views I Luxurious | Water Front Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 949,990
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek Harbour and Burj View | Furnished | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,290,888
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Lowest Price | Spacious | Maids | Storage | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,126 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
1,787 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | MAIDS ROOM | NEAR TO METRO STATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 2,688 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | VOT | Multiple Options | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 874 sqft |
AED 860,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT 2 BED+MAID CREEK& CANAL FULL VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Samimi Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Val by Kasco, (Jaddaf Waterfront), Dubai | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,239,999
2,851 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
— |