| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,398,400
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,177,600
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Water Canal View | Fully Furnished Smart Home System... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MODERN ELEGANCE_SMART HOME INVESTMENT_PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Moonlight – 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Residences in Al Jadd... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Furnished | Canal &... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BHK in Binghatti Twilight, Al Jaddaf — Smart Investme... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,696,700
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Resale Unit | Binghatti Twilight | Q1 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Near Metro | Pool & Canal view | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 942 sqft |
AED 989,999
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment Semi Furnished | Creek Views | | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Waterfront 1BR | Dubai Creek Views | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | AL JADDAF | BINGHATTI | PRIME LOCATION |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,908,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Last residential unit | Near the metro station | Ready to mo... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,793,520
1,672 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
URBAN MODERN LIVING | BRIGHT SPACIOUS INTERIORS | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Attractive Investment opportunity | 1 BR Apartment | Spectac... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
No commission spacious and luxurious 2 bedroom for sale on p... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Smart Investment | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,981,709
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Living | Central Access | High Returns | Flexible... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,842,999
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON - WATERFRONT - NEAR METRO - NEW OFFER - PRIME LOC... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Pool Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |