Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality
Apartments Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,938,489
1,829 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+2 listings
Spacious Apartment | Best Price | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+24 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Creek View by Iraz
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,311 sqft
AED 2,338,320
1,784 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
+1 listings
Waterfront Elegance | Fully Furnished | Near Downtown | 40%...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,399,000
2,085 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Brand New Unit | Investor Deal | Strategic Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,787,879
1,914 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+24 listings
Stylish Living | High ROI | Binghatti Moonlight
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,912,899
1,867 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
Modern Design | Great Price | Prime jaddaf Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+3 listings
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 3 2,003 sqft
AED 3,990,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
Binghatti Moonlight | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Lo...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,521,859
1,880 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+4 listings
Invest smart |Multiple Pool & Garden Views I Undervalued | H...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 596 sqft
AED 1,080,000
1,813 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Deal...
Apartments Off-plan Amazonia
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 837 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+7 listings
SPACIOUS 2 BHK | VACANT | WELL MAINTAINED
Apartments Ready Dubai Wharf
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,493 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
+2 listings
PRIME LOCATION_LIMITED PRICE OFFER_WATERFRONT LIVING_MIN FRO...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,516,099
2,259 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+8 listings
Spacious | Waterfront View | High Floor
Apartments Ready D1 Tower
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 1,038 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,927 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
2BR | City and Waterfront View | Handover Q3 2026
Apartments Off-plan Art Bay
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,331 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,179 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate
Ben Bandari
Binghatti Twilight, Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront), Dub...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 1,286 sqft
AED 2,109,360
1,640 AED/sqft
ULO Prime Real Estate
Speaker Singh
+6 listings
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+25 listings
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | L...
Apartments Off-plan Celeste
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 671 sqft
AED 1,539,500
2,294 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ali
+18 listings
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,852 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 934 sqft
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+25 listings
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Moonlight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,296,000
1,738 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
Strong ROI | Big Layout | Creek View
Apartments Off-plan Val by Kasco
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 1 895 sqft
AED 1,591,000
1,778 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Twilight
Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) 2 891 sqft
AED 1,696,700
1,905 AED/sqft